Pharmacie Uniprix - Logo
  0
Your shopping list
  Print   Send

Total $0 Tx. Excl.

Connection
  Create an account Forgot your password ?
FEATURED PRODUCTS

FEATURED PRODUCTS

Start date: March 27, 2014
End date: April 23, 2014
Drawing date: May 14, 2014

This contest is now closed.

The winners are: 

Alain Vachon, Lévis

Alessandra Librandi, Montréal

Aline Noreau, Québec

André Lauzon, St-Philippe de Laprairie

André Lapointe, St-Jean-Chrysostome

Andrée Pelletier, St-Jean-Chrysostome

Anna Bonetto, Boisbriand

Anne Selseotes , Duhamel Ouest

Annie Lavoie, Ancienne-Lorette

Annie Beaulieu, Mont-Joli

Astrid Boudreau, Gaspé

Benoit Millette, Pointe-Claire

Benoit Cayer, Rivière-du-Loup

Blanche Robinson, Gaspé

Brigitte Barry, Montréal

Carmelle Carrier, Lévis

Carmelle             Parent  Gaspé

Carole Leclair, Montréal

Cassandra Ramos St-Hilaire, Napierville

Cécile Champigny, Martinville

Céline Therrien, St-Jean-Chrysostome

Chantal Auger, Namur

Chantal Lecavalier, Montréal

Chantal  Maheux, Québec

Chantal Blain, Repentigny

Christiane Raymond, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

Christiane Séguin, Napierville

Clairette Brossard, Jonquière

Claude Bergeron, Trois-Rivières

Claudette Côté, Mont-Joli

Cornelia Spreitzer, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

Daniel Helmond, Richelieu

Danielle Marquis,Québec

Danielle Allison, L'Ange-Gardien

Danielle Larivère, Ste-Julie

Danielle Ross, Rimouski

Danielle De La Barre, Montréal

Dave Fournier, St-Gabriel de Rimouski

Deborah Bien-Aimé, Montréal

Denise  Pomerleau, Candiac

Denise  Normandin, Sherbrooke

Denise  Leclerc, Rimouski

Denise Simard, Mont-Joli

Denise Pope, Boucherville

Diana Groleau, Québec

Diane Dubois, Gatineau

Edouard Roy, Otterburn Park

Elisa Romanelli  , Mont-Tremblant

Elizabeth Eyongherok, La Salle

Éric Dupont, Québec

Esther Desmeules, Jonquière

Ethel Gaylor, Châteauguay

Evelyne Bouchard, Candiac

France Morin, St-Côme Linière

France  Bégin, Ste-Julie

France  Turner, Terrebonne

France  Boulé, St-Georges de Champlain

Francine Longpré, Repentigny

Francine Lemay, Mont-Tremblant

Francine Roy  Robitaille, Ancienne-Lorette

François Sylvestre, Louiseville

Françoise Lavoie, Hemingford

Gaétan Mercier, St-Georges-de-Malbaie

Gaston Dupont, Mont-Joli

Gervais Dubé, Charlemagne

Ghislain Renaud, Roberval

Ginette Côté, Price

Ginette Gagnon, Québec

Ginette Béliveau, Rouyn-Noranda

Ginette Aubin, Châteauguay

Ginette St-Laurent, Mont St-Hilaire

Gisèle Perreault, Repentigny

Gracia Rancourt, Val des Monts

Guylaine Caron, Jonquière

Guylaine Jacques, St-Romuald

Guylaine Mc Guite, Val d'Or

Helena Gaul, Gaspé

Hélène Blackburn, Jonquière

Hélène Cadieux, Châteauguay

Hélène Doyon, Trois-Rivières

Hugues Bouchard, Chicoutimi

Indrani Kishna, Repentigny

Isabelle Labrèche, Ste-Catherine

Isabelle Bertrand, Charny

Isabelle Bégin, St-Lambert

Jacinthe Boulax, McMasterville

Jacqueline Beauregard, St-Damase

Jacqueline Dufour, Mont-Joli

Janine Fournier, Ste-Flavie

Jean Veilleux, St-Mathias Richelieu

Jean-Guy Philippe, Laval

Jeanine Chouinière, Sherbrooke

Jean-Marc Boisvert, St-Émile de Suffolk

Jean-Martin Joly, Verdun

Jeanne-d'Arc Robert, Sherbrooke

Jeannine Côté, St-Henri de Lévis

Jessica  Labelle-Wait, Val d'Or

Joanne St-Jean, St-Amable

Joceline Morin, Montréal

Jocelyn Ménard, Boisbriand

Jocelyne Lavoie, Repentigny

Jocelyne Mignault, Price

Joëlle Lacasse, Ste-Julie

Johane Mercier, Terrebonne

Johanne Dazé, Candiac

Johanne Richard, La Salle

Johanne Gareau, Montréal

Josée Chassé, Pierrefonds

Josée Lavoie, Québec

Josée Blake, Montréal

Julie Demers, Lévis

Julie Racette, St-Bruno

Julie Dagenais, St-Antoine

Julie Vachon, Tring Junction

Julie Rodrigue, Québec

Julien Gosselin, St-Jean

Karen Russel, Kirkland

Karen Castle, Lachine

Karen Holm, Stukely Sud

Karine Pichette, Yamachiche

Karine Dupont, Québec

Kelly Walsh, La Salle

Kim Lachance, Montréal

Lauren  Filiatreault, Beaconsfield

Laurette Grenier St-Sévérin

Léonne Guérin, Chicoutimi

Liane Couchman,Pointe-Claire

Linda Hamlat, Montréal

Linda Turgeon, Lévis

Line Goyette, Rouyn-Noranda

Lise Derome, Candiac

Lise Côté, Marieville

Lise Beauchamp, Ste-Foy

Lise Matteau, Repentigny

Lise Picotte, L'Épiphanie

Lise Lachance, Québec

Lise Labelle, Mont St-Grégoire

Lise Chamberland, Dollard-des-Ormeaux

Lisette Girard, Larouche

Lorna Duke, Pierrefonds

Lorraine Clavel, Mont-Laurier

Lorraine Plourde, Mont-Joli

Lorraine Thoun, Ste-Agathe-des-Monts

Louise Côté, Gaspé

Louise Gaudette, Trois-Rivières

Louise Picard, Yamachiche

Louise Drouin, Lévis

Lucette Gauvin, Ancienne-Lorette

Lucette Tremblay, St-Jean-Baptiste

Lucie Morin Roy, Mont St-Hilaire

Lucie Dion, Ancienne-Lorette

Lucie Morin, Valcourt

Lucie Lajeunesse, Repentigny

Lynda D'Anjou, Chambly

Lyne Bernard, Sherbrooke

Lyse Béchard, Mont St-Hilaire

Madeleine Éthier, Chambly

Madeleine Cloutier, Tring Junction

Madeleine Dumont, Trois-Rivières

Manon Sénécal, Montréal

Manou Pelletier, Trois-Rivières

Marc Gauthier, Montréal

Margaret Phillip, La Salle

Marie-Ange Roc, Pierrefonds

Marie-Christine Giguère, Shannon

Marie-France Noël, St-Bruno

Marie-Hélène Lavoie, Mont-Joli

Marie-Jeanne   Lamontagne      Rimouski

Marie-Josée Lalonde, Montpelier

Marie-Josée Turcotte, St-Moïse

Marie-Linda Desmarais, Montréal

Marielle Leduc, Jonquière

Marie-Lyne Veilleux, Québec

Marlena Malinowska, Lorraine

Marlène Demers, Otterburn Park

Martin Farley, Chertsey

Martine St-Louis, Sherbrooke

Martine Dandurand, Charlemagne

Martine Larouche, Alma

Martine Blanchard, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

Mathieu Fournier, Gaspé

Maxime Desjardins, Fossambault

Michel  Veaudry, Brébeuf

Michel Dubé, Lévis

Michel Leblanc, Gatineau

Michel Landry, St-Frédéric

Michel Laurent, Montréal

Micheline Lussier, Laval

Michelle Jacques, Montréal

Michelle Francis, Boucherville

Minal Patel, Pierrefonds

Mona Desjardins, Repentigny

Monique Roberge, Ancienne-Lorette

Monique Gauthier, Jonquière

Monique De Grandpré, Repentigny

Mylène Ménard, St-Jean-sur-Richelieu

Nadia Thivierge, Ste-Julie

Nael Elsabawi, Dollard-des-Ormeaux

Nathalie Lacasse, St-Romuald

Nick Desgagné, Québec

Nicole Demers, Sherbrooke

Nicole Vallières, St-Mathieu

Nicole St-Amour, Gatineau

Nicole Lepage, Montréal

Nicole Moisan, Grand-Mère

Olivette Girard, Larouche

Pascal Lecompte, Lorraine

Pauline Beaulieu, Stoneham

Pauline Labbé, Drummondville

Peter Karnauchow, Pierrefonds

Philippe Dagenais, Sherbrooke

Rachel  Carrier  Gaspé

Rachelle Drouin, Montréal

Ray Fichaud, Ste-Anne

Reine Lapointe, Val-David

Rénata Pagliarulo, Brossard

Renée Houle, St-Mathias

Richard Hogue, Mont St-Hilaire

Richard Dessureault, Grand-Mère

Richard Poirier, Verdun

Rina Tremblay, St-Amable

Rob Soshowski, Dollard-des-Ormeaux

Roseline Vachon, Charny

Rosiane Nadeau, Drummondville

Sara Chayer, Montréal

Serge Doyon, St-Joseph de Beauce

Sonia Ghith, St-Léonard

Steve Berthelotte, Laval Ouest

Suzanne Leblanc, Gatineau

Suzanne Caron, Trois-Rivières

Suzanne Aubrie, Ste-Julie

Suzanne Basque, Valcourt

Suzanne St-Germain, Bécancour

Sylvie Cassar, Canton de Hatley

Sylvie De Ladurantaye, Québec

Sylvie Parisien, St-André-Avelin

Sylvie Bousquet, Otterburn Park

Sylvie Wilson, Boisbriand

Sylvie Lacroix, Lachenaie

Sylvie Rousseau, Rimouski

Sylvie Vézina, St-Michel-de-Bellechasse

Teresa Mignacca St-Léonard

Valérie Paquette, La Prairie

Valérie Massé, St-Amable

Valérie Bouchard, St-Joseph

Wilson  Chin, Pointe-Claire

Yolande Buteau, St-Romuald

Yolande Paré, Québec

Yves Boudreau, Champlain

  View rules